ELENCO AUTORI CONCORSO
“CITTÀ AL TEMPO DEL CORONAVIRUS”
MILLESIMO (SAVONA-LIGURIA-ITALIA)
in ordine alfabetico - caARTEiv 2022
A
Velia Aiello - Rogliano (CS) (Volume 4)
Allevi Sofia - Villa Di Serio (BG)
(Volume 4)
Matteo Aloi – Palermo (Volume 2)
Myriam Ambrosini – Roma (Volume I)
Massimiliano Andreoni – Lucca (Volume 4)
Anna Antonazzo – Catania (Volume 4)
Antonio Armellino – Roma (Volume 3)
Diego Arrigoni - Brescia (Volume 4)
Francesco Augello - Agrigento (Volume 4)
B
Badiali Massimiliano - Arezzo (Volume 5)
Diego Baldassarre – Cireglio (PT) (Volume
5)
Luca Barnabei - Arezzo (Volume 3)
Nicolò Barone (Germania) Militello in Val
di Catania (CT) V 3
Maria Bartolucci – Urbino (Volume 5)
Angelo Battagli - Portici (NA) (Volume 4)
Monica Bazzini – Parma (Volume I)
Emilio Beglia - Albisola superiore (SV)
(Volume 2)
Simona Bellone – Millesimo (SV) (Volume
5)
Luigi Belviso - Cerignola (FG) (Volume 3)
Franco Benedetti – Pescia (Volume 2)
Vladyslav Biletskyy - Monterotondo (Roma)
(Volume 3)
Liza Binelli - Vercelli (Volume 3)
Simone Birindelli - Cascina (PI) (Volume
3)
Giancarlo Boldrini - Fucecchio (FI)
(Volume 3)
Giacomo Bonaventura – Roma (Volume 3)
Gianluca Boroni - Rovereto (TV) (Volume
4)
Roberta Boschini – Marotta di Fano (PU)
(Volume 4)
Giovanni Bottaro – Molino del Pallone
(BO) (Volume I)
Diego Bovolenta - Porto Viro (RO) (Volume
2)
Renzo Brandalise - Castel Ivano (TN)
(Volume I)
Andrea Bricchetto – Celle ligure (SV)
(Volume I)
Guido Burgio – Palermo (Volume 3)
Gianni Busato – Casale sul Sile (TV)
(Volume I)
C
Marcello Caccialanza (Lowe Von Adler) - Soresina (CR) (Vol. 3)
Calanca Alessandro – Viterbo (Volume 5)
Calmutchi Veronica - Rivarolo Mantovano (MN)
(Volume 5)
Gianpaolo Canavese – Garessio (CN)
(Volume I)
Aurora Cantini - Aviatico - (BG) (Volume
4)
Fulvio Caporale – Milano (Volume 2)
Giovanna Caporali - Modena (Volume 3)
Patrizia Cappa - Rovato (BS) (Volume 5)
Daniela Caputo – Lamezia Terme (VT)
(Volume 5)
Santina Carbonaro - Rivoli (TO) (Volume
4)
Tommaso Carisi - Noale (VE) (Volume 2)
Rosanna Carletti - Montoggio (GE) (Volume
2)
Irene Carta – Cagliari (Volume 3)
Nella Gabriella Campaner Pasianotto -
Montebelluna (TV) V 4
Francesca Caruana – Torino (Volume I)
Maddalena Castaldo - Quarto (NA) (Volume
2)
Eva Castiglioni – Roma (Volume 2)
Elena Cerasetti & Valeria Abis – Milano
(Volume 3)
Vincenzo Cerasuolo - Marigliano (NA)
(Volume 4)
Bruna Cerro – Savona (Volume 5)
Margherita Ciociano – Milano (Volume 4)
Coluzzi Valentina – Latina (Volume 3)
Paolo Conti - Montechiaro d’Asti (AT)
(Volume 2)
Antonio Contini – Livorno (Volume 2)
Giovanni Armando Costa - Opera (MI)
(Volume 4)
Francesco Crea – Milano (Volume I)
Osvaldo Crotti - Almenno S.Bartolomeo
(BG) (Volume 2)
Yuleisy Cruz Lezcano - Marzabotto (BG)
(Volume I)
Michele Cuozzo - Battipaglia (SA) (Volume
3)
D
Domenico D’Altocolle - Lanciano (CH)
(Volume I)
Valeria D'Ambrosio - Licata (AG) (Volume
2)
Paolo D’Amico – Roma (Volume I)
Michele D’Avanzo – Cicciano (NA) (Volume
I)
Virginia Dal Molin – Torino (Volume 4)
De Cesare Patrizia - Verres (AO) (Volume
4)
Ida De Luca - Roges Rende (CS) (Volume 2)
Nazzareno De Luca – Benevento (Volume 2)
Manuel De Marco – Milano (Volume 2)
Pietro De Siena – Milano (Volume 4)
Stefano Di Fede – Palestrina – Roma
(Volume 3)
Giulia Di Giampaolo – Pescara (Volume I)
Maurizio Di Palma – Roma (Volume 2)
Di Ruggiero Francesco - Monza (MB)
(Volume 3)
Antonio Daniele - Moltrasio (CO) (Volume
3)
Domenico Defelice - Pomezia (Roma)
(Volume 4)
Mariagrazia Dessi - Dolianova (CA)
(Volume 2)
Mariavita Dibenedetto - Ragusa (Volume 2)
Alessandro Direnzo - Altamura (BA)
(Volume 2)
Maria Concetta Distefano – Torino (Volume
I)
Mariagrazia Doglio - Villanova d’Albenga
(SV) (Volume 5)
Gilda Donolato-Varese (Volume I)
Cristiano Dotto – Gonnosfannadiga (Sud
Sardegna) (Volume 2)
Anna Dragone – Savona (Volume 5)
Marco Dringoli - Certaldo (FI) (Volume 2)
E
Luana Esposito - Maddaloni (CS) (Volume
4)
Nunzio Esposito - Casoria (NA) (Volume 2)
F
Fabbrocino Nadia - Fiumicino (Roma)
(Volume 3)
Domenico Fabris – Napoli (Volume I)
Cesare Fallavollita - Corfinio (AQ)
(Volume 3)
Gigliola Fanciulletti - Castel del Piano
(GR) (Volume 5)
Mario Fantauzzi – Roma (Volume 2)
Suamy Fantauzzi – Roma (Volume 2)
Nadia Felicetti - Bibbona (LI) (Volume 2)
Emanuela Ferrara – Saracena (CS) (Volume
I)
Emanuela Ferrari – Roma (Volume I)
Alessandra Ferrari – Roma (Volume 2)
Antonella Ferrillo – Napoli (Volume 2)
Eugenio Fezza – Genova (Volume 4)
Annamaria Fiorini - Pofi (FR) (Volume 4)
Sara Formisano – Savona (Volume 4)
Alice Fraccaro – Verona (Volume 2)
Ilaria Francalanci - Castelfranco di
Sotto (PI) (Volume I)
Davide Frumento – Savona (Volume 5)
Marco Fusi - Nova milanese (MB) (Volume
3)
G
Claudia Gagliardo – Partinico (PA)
(Volume I)
Angela Galano Venturina Terme di Campiglia marittima (LI) V.I
Tiziano Maria Galli - Cesano Maderno (MB)
(Volume 3)
Francesco Gallina – Vinovo (TO) (Volume
I)
Adriano Gasperi - Las Palmas di gran
Canaria (Volume 5)
Nicoletta Gentilcore – Molinara (BN)
(Volume I)
Gentili Emanuele - Orzinuovi (BS)´
(Volume I)
Gino Ghioni - Caorso (PC) (Volume 3)